FT24155A4 is our factory item number for this air filter. It replaces 1 OE numbers and 111 aftermarket references from 62 brands. Quote FT24155A4 when ordering - the numbers below are for cross-matching only.

1OE numbers
111Cross references
62Brands covered
500MOQ (pcs)

Specifications

Item No.FT24155A4
CategoryAir Filter
Dimensions (mm)165*92*353

OE Numbers (1)

Original Equipment No.
1903669

Cross Reference (111)

This filter replaces the following aftermarket references:

BrandNumber
ACDELCOPC 2613 E
AHLMANN4198305A
ALCO FILTERMD-7398
ARMAFILTL-165/350.0
ASASHF 5013
ASASHF 5113
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN298 1113
BALDWINPA3479
BALDWINRS3544
BOMAG05730100
BOSCH1 457 433 332
CHAMPIONCAF100475C
CHAMPIONV 475
CHAMPIONV 475/606
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1412
CLEAN FILTERSMA1412.68
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1412/A
COMPAIR10000/5618
COMPAIRA1331/6774
COMPAIRC1331/6774
COOPERSAEM 2668
COOPERSFIAAMFLI6926
CROSLAND FILTERS9783
DIGOMADGM/L 2580
DIGOMAL2580
DITCH WITCH194830
DONALDSONP543745
DONALDSONP772580
DONALDSONP780385
DONALDSONP812823
DONALDSONP828889
DYNAPAC4700374771
FEBI BILSTEIN33770
FIATALLIS8032064
FILTROS TECFILARS8889
FLEETGUARDAF25292
FLEETGUARDAF25352
FLEETGUARDAF25557
FLOTTMANN WERKE0170.8300.0
FRAD10.26.07/20
FRAMCA5741
FRAMCA8308
FRAMCA8737
GEHL099453
GEHL182137
GEHLL99453
GIFGA 905
GRADALL80273010
GUD FILTERSADG 1131R
HASTINGS PISTON RINGAF2270
HENGST FILTERE434L
HYSTERS0076041-51
INGERSOLL-RAND59046797
INGERSOLL-RAND59106393
INGERSOLL-RAND59106394
INGERSOLL-RAND59155119
INGERSOLL-RAND85400727
INGERSOLL-RAND85400729
INGERSOLL-RAND89310700
INGERSOLL-RAND92793025
KOBELCOLP02P000043
KOBELCOLP02P0004
KOBELCOLP11P00004S002
KOLBENSCHMIDT4162-AR
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 014 162
LAUTRETTEFA 3220
LAUTRETTEFJ 3220
LUBERFINERLAF 4544
MAHLELX 1142
MANN-FILTERC 17 337/3
MEYLE214 321 0001
MFILTERMAU 60033
MOTAQUIPVFA 1080
P.B.R.AI-3735
PURFLUXA1082
PUROLATORA 65295
RYCOHDA5949
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA5541
SANDVIK77007055
SOFIMAS 7356 A
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND1930589
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47128157
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47132343
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND47137832
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72957459
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND82981152
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84036676
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND84217229
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND86555826
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND86982524
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87418364
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87438248
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87631623
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87682989
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND87682993
SULLAIR02250125-372
SULLAIR2250122816
SULLAIR2250125372
SULLAIR68561946
TECNOCARA920
TEHO2677
TEHO2701
UFI27.356.00
UNICO FILTERAE 16353
UNIPARTGFE 2803
VAICOV27-0008
VALEO585624
WEIDEMANN100 023 1399
WEIDEMANN555 900 2580
WIX FILTERSWA46562
WOODGATEWGA1080

Why Buyers Source This Filter From Us

Frequently Asked Questions

What does FT24155A4 replace?

FT24155A4 replaces 1 OE numbers and 111 aftermarket references, including numbers from ACDELCO, AHLMANN, ALCO FILTER, ARMAFILT, ASAS, ATLAS WEYHAUSEN and more. The full list is on this page.

What is the minimum order for FT24155A4?

Minimum order is 500 pcs per reference. Mixed references can be combined in one container. Production takes 25-30 days after deposit, and free samples of FT24155A4 arrive in 7-10 days, freight collect.

How do I confirm FT24155A4 fits my market?

Check the OE numbers and dimensions listed above against your catalogue. If you send us the number from your original part, we confirm the match within one business day.