FT28057A is our factory item number for this air filter. It replaces 1 OE numbers and 110 aftermarket references from 72 brands. Quote FT28057A when ordering - the numbers below are for cross-matching only.

1OE numbers
110Cross references
72Brands covered
500MOQ (pcs)

Specifications

Item No.FT28057A
CategoryAir Filter
Dimensions (mm)φ190*φ130*370

OE Numbers (1)

Original Equipment No.
C20500

Cross Reference (110)

This filter replaces the following aftermarket references:

BrandNumber
AGCO055129R1
AGCO3901477M2
AGCOWR128644
BUCHER SCHORLING17953945-0
CASE IH149167A1
DEMAG113 233 74
DEMAG432 466 00
DEUTZ-FAHR0118 0867
DEUTZ-FAHR0441 5901
DEUTZ-FAHR118 0867
DEUTZ-FAHR441 5901
DOOSANC3020065
HITACHI59042630
HURLIMANN04415901
JCB580/12020
JOHN DEEREAZ59702
LIEBHERR571 7440-08
LIEBHERR702 6330
MASSEY FERGUSON055129R1
MASSEY FERGUSON3901477M1
MASSEY FERGUSON3901477M2
MERCEDES-BENZ004 094 23 04
MERCEDES-BENZA 004 094 23 04
MWM9.0541.29.7.0061
TEREX5501660932
TEREX6001955
TEREX7-109-12
VOLVO14261549
VOLVO20405827
VOLVO2908237
VOLVO3840033
ZETOR1801-1914
ABG14261549
AHLMANN41 17 526 A
ALCO FILTERMD-7770
ALCO FILTERS-170
ARMAFILTL-194/400.0
ARMAFILTL-194/400.1
ASASHF 5033
BALDWINRS3922
BALDWINRS3992
BOMAG05821147
BOMAG5721147
BOSCH0986B03001
BOSCHF 026 400 124
BOSCHF 026 400 440
BOSCHS0124
CLEAN FILTERSMA 1452
COMPAIR73784
COMPAIR98262/198
COMPAIR98262/207
COOPERSAEM 2824
COOPERSFIAAMFLI9045
DIGOMADGM/L 2050
DONALDSONP778994
DT SPARE PARTS4.65866
DYNAPAC390995
DYNAPAC4700390995
ELOFICEXA-1221
FEBI BILSTEIN181151
FIL FILTERHP 2529
FILMARRA6036
FILTRAKB 668
FILTRONAR 200/5
FILTROS TECFILARS3003
FLEETGUARDAF25723
FLEETGUARDAF26395
FRAMCA9352
GEHL105070
GIFGA 969
GUD FILTERSADG 1620R
HAMM1209590
HENGST FILTERE1900L
INGERSOLL-RAND14261549
INGERSOLL-RAND54672522
INGERSOLL-RAND54773346
INGERSOLL-RAND8811 0556
INGERSOLL-RANDC22968937
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 542
KOLBENSCHMIDT542-AR
LAUTRETTEFA 3345
LAUTRETTEFJ 3345
LINDE000 983 9025
LUBERFINERLAF 2342
MAGNETI MARELLIFA3003
MAHLELX 1314
MAHLELX 2020
MANN-FILTERC 20 500
MISFATKITR487/R625
MISFATR487
PAUS503876
PUROLATORA1145
RACORPFA5695
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEA-5105
SANDVIK88601219
SANDVIKEN9320
SANDVIKEN9518
SCHAEFF5.501.660.932
SCT - MANNOLSB 3099
SENNEBOGEN072386
SOFIMAS 7506 A
SOGEFIPROFLI9045
SULLAIR68562432
TEHO21206
UFI27.506.00
UNICO FILTERAE 19400
VOGELE46 2408 2223
WIX FILTERS49131
WIX FILTERS93104E
WIX FILTERSWA49131

Why Buyers Source This Filter From Us

Frequently Asked Questions

What does FT28057A replace?

FT28057A replaces 1 OE numbers and 110 aftermarket references, including numbers from ABG, AGCO, AHLMANN, ALCO FILTER, ARMAFILT, ASAS and more. The full list is on this page.

What is the minimum order for FT28057A?

Minimum order is 500 pcs per reference. Mixed references can be combined in one container. Production takes 25-30 days after deposit, and free samples of FT28057A arrive in 7-10 days, freight collect.

How do I confirm FT28057A fits my market?

Check the OE numbers and dimensions listed above against your catalogue. If you send us the number from your original part, we confirm the match within one business day.